Этап 2: 500 600 800 метров

Девушки 2014-2015 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 196 01:43.80 1 Гафиатуллина Вероника 2014 540
2 537 01:48.00 2 Соловьева Злата 2014 460
3 367 01:48.20 3 Артамонова Варвара 2015 460
4 464 01:49.20 4 Лютикова Дарья 2014 440
5 467 01:51.00 5 Малыгина Нелли 2015 410
6 514 01:51.30 6 Ромашкова Ева 2015 410
7 378 01:52.70 7 Бухарова Ясна 2015 380
8 412 01:53.90 8 Здухова Александра 2014 360
9 400 01:59.80 9 Дмитриева Ульяна 2014 290
10 481 02:00.00 10 Мосейко Стефания 2015 280
11 524 02:01.40 11 Сенькина Ульяна 2014 270
12 528 02:02.30 12 Симонова Полина 2015 250
13 366 02:02.50 13 Апакина Есения 2015 250
14 314 02:03.60 14 Панарина Амалия 2014 240
15 425 02:04.00 15 Кассихина Юлия 2015 230
16 451 02:09.50 16 Лазарева Лика 2014 160
17 431 02:22.70 17 Кияк Виктория 2014 20
18 397 02:33.90 18 Гусарова Светлана 2014 0
19 179 Шевченко Диана 2014 0
20 319 Шепелева Ярослава 2014 0
Юноши 2014-2015 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 365 02:01.50 1 Аношкин Фёдор 2014 390
2 483 02:02.10 2 Назаренко Мирослав 2014 380
3 284 02:02.30 3 Смирнов Степан 2014 380
4 422 02:10.50 4 Капитонов Степан 2015 290
5 190 02:10.60 5 Ходарин Александр 2014 290
6 569 02:19.10 6 Цыганов Дмитрий 2015 200
7 309 02:19.50 7 Абрамов Макар 2015 200
8 468 02:22.90 8 Маменчук Николай 2015 170
9 164 02:26.10 9 Ермухин Егор 2014 130
10 377 02:29.50 10 Бутенко Роман 2014 100
11 535 02:29.90 11 Соколов Илья 2014 100
12 556 02:37.10 12 Филиппов Денис 2014 20
13 573 02:37.20 13 Шалдыбин Платон 2015 20
14 380 03:31.00 14 Ванчуркин Владислав 2015 0
15 361 Азаров Тихон 2015 0
16 362 Айтжанов Александр 2014 0
17 454 Левашев Виктор 2014 0
18 539 Сосунов Алексей 2015 0
Девушки 2012-2013 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 416 01:37.10 1 Исмаилова Майя 2013 690
2 238 01:37.50 2 Волгаева Елизавета 2012 680
3 220 01:38.50 3 Глебова Валерия 2012 660
4 356 01:38.60 4 Kan Eva 2013 660
5 245 01:38.70 5 Губайдулина Валерия 2012 650
6 536 01:43.00 6 Соловьева Варвара 2012 560
7 227 01:44.20 7 Ратникова Елизавета 2012 530
8 225 01:44.60 8 Мансурова Сафия 2013 520
9 212 01:44.70 9 Уколова Дарина 2013 520
10 221 01:44.80 10 Головина Алиса 2012 520
11 629 01:45.20 11 Шудегова Агата 2013 510
12 261 01:45.40 12 Копылова Варвара 2012 510
13 310 01:45.40 13 Галкина Таисия 2013 510
14 264 01:46.20 14 Кузнецова Арина 2012 490
15 432 01:46.30 15 Клепова Виктория 2012 490
16 340 01:47.30 16 Попкова Мария 2012 470
17 424 01:47.60 17 Карелина Вероника 2013 470
18 253 01:48.60 18 Знаменская Виктория 2012 450
19 311 01:51.00 19 Зинина Дарья 2013 410
20 181 01:51.10 20 Власова Алиса 2012 410
21 502 01:51.80 21 Платонова Анастасия 2013 400
22 326 01:52.80 22 Демиденко Полина 2012 380
23 349 01:53.70 23 Шадура Анна 2013 370
24 269 01:54.00 24 Маслова Дарья 2013 360
25 330 01:54.50 25 Лазарева Александра 2013 350
26 186 01:55.00 26 Скибневская Алина 2012 350
27 206 01:56.90 27 Осипович Юлия 2013 320
28 300 02:00.30 28 Гущина Арина 2012 280
29 226 02:02.50 29 Мащенко Полина 2012 250
30 224 02:03.20 30 Лазарева Алисия 2013 240
31 420 02:03.40 31 Калягина Алиса 2012 240
32 218 02:05.70 32 Бездушнова Алиса 2013 210
33 317 02:06.80 33 Тимонина Елена 2013 200
34 450 02:11.30 34 Лаврухина Маргарита 2013 140
35 229 Трофимова Яна 2012 0
36 235 Васяева Дарья 2013 0
37 278 Пастылева Вероника 2013 0
38 551 Токарева Ольга 2012 0
Юноши 2012-2013 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 473 01:48.10 1 Мартыньш Антон 2012 630
2 615 01:53.30 2 Коломеец Василий 2012 510
3 337 01:53.90 3 Палютин Эмиль 2012 500
4 251 01:57.00 4 Жуков Антон 2012 450
5 217 01:58.30 5 Шаховской Арсений 2012 430
6 558 01:59.00 6 Флейтлих Александр 2012 420
7 199 01:59.10 7 Дробот Владислав 2012 420
8 628 02:00.80 8 Макаров Дмитрий 2012 400
9 517 02:00.90 9 Рязанский Андрей 2012 400
10 249 02:03.80 10 Денисевич Елисей 2012 360
11 516 02:05.00 11 Рыбаулин Матвей 2013 350
12 171 02:05.60 12 Пузов Игорь 2013 340
13 279 02:05.70 13 Пономарев Андрей 2012 340
14 395 02:06.00 14 Гугуцидзе Максим 2012 340
15 168 02:06.50 15 Мудрецкий Иван 2012 330
16 392 02:15.10 16 Глухов Матвей 2013 240
17 232 02:16.40 17 Акулинин Дмитрий 2012 230
18 427 02:17.90 18 Кашин Кристиан 2012 220
19 616 02:19.60 19 Шевяков Федор 2013 200
20 630 02:20.90 20 Гугуцидзе Никита 2012 190
21 210 02:22.70 21 Слепов Тихон 2012 170
22 281 02:26.30 22 Симонов Платон 2012 130
23 172 02:26.90 23 Сааведра Вильябланка Луис 2012 130
24 208 02:27.90 24 Рудич Николай 2013 120
25 257 Капарулин Архип 2012 0
26 270 Масловский Тихон 2013 0
27 289 Ферапонтов Николай 2012 0
28 334 Максимов Вадим 2012 0
29 440 Косенков Андрей 2012 0
30 492 Новиков Антон 2012 0
31 493 Новиков Захар 2013 0
32 508 Постиженко Никита 2012 0
33 531 Сластников Кирилл 2012 0
34 540 Сотников Дмитрий 2012 0
Девушки 2010-2011 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 411 01:27.20 1 Зайцева София 2010 990
2 202 01:27.40 2 Козлова Вера 2011 980
3 200 01:27.60 3 Жукова Алиса 2011 980
4 497 01:27.80 4 Озерова Ульяна 2010 970
5 550 01:31.20 5 Тихомирова Валерия 2011 860
6 236 01:31.30 6 Васяева Ярослава 2010 850
7 382 01:32.10 7 Ветелкина Анастасия 2010 830
8 322 01:33.00 8 Ворона Виктория 2010 800
9 338 01:33.80 9 Пенькова Василиса 2010 780
10 352 01:34.60 10 Дубинина Екатерина 2010 760
11 211 01:35.30 11 Тихонина Александра 2010 740
12 324 01:35.60 12 Давыдова Екатерина 2011 730
13 605 01:35.80 13 Артемова София 2011 730
14 192 01:36.00 14 Ахлюстина Алиса 2010 720
15 248 01:37.10 15 Дедюкина Елизавета 2011 690
16 480 01:38.10 16 Мосеева Ольга 2010 670
17 453 01:39.50 17 Лебедева Ксения 2010 630
18 223 01:40.50 18 Красавина Софья 2010 610
19 198 01:41.50 19 Горячева Кристина 2011 590
20 351 01:41.60 20 Щеглова София 2010 580
21 575 01:42.00 21 Шарама Диана 2010 580
22 333 01:42.50 22 Лукашина Виктория 2011 570
23 231 01:42.60 23 Азбаева Маргарита 2011 560
24 459 01:43.10 24 Лисина Виолетта 2011 550
25 339 01:43.20 25 Побединская Анна 2011 550
26 174 01:44.00 26 Селезнева Варвара 2011 540
27 348 01:44.20 27 Чернявская Полина 2011 530
28 293 01:44.60 28 Чаплыгина Дарья 2010 520
29 327 01:44.70 29 Карлова Виктория 2010 520
30 265 01:45.30 30 Лежнева Арина 2011 510
31 182 01:46.40 31 Волкова Ника 2011 490
32 410 01:46.50 32 Журавлева Варвара 2011 490
33 228 01:46.90 33 Татаренко Анна 2010 480
34 606 01:46.90 34 Ильменская Арина 2011 480
35 603 01:47.40 35 Карташова Марьяна 2011 470
36 521 01:47.80 36 Селиверстова Ольга 2011 470
37 193 01:49.40 37 Белозерова Кира 2010 440
38 185 01:50.10 38 Николаева Мария 2010 430
39 436 01:57.00 39 Кокоева Анита 2011 320
40 285 01:57.70 40 Степаненко София 2010 310
41 247 02:04.80 41 Дашабылова Алиса 2011 220
42 520 02:05.20 42 Седашева Виктория 2010 220
43 312 Киселева Анна 2011 0
44 325 Даурцева Алиса 2010 0
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 263 01:26.50 1 Красильников Антон 2010 1250
2 383 01:37.70 2 Ветошкин Владислав 2010 870
3 472 01:40.60 3 Мартыньш Алексей 2011 790
4 318 01:44.00 4 Чурбаков Дмитрий 2010 720
5 345 01:45.70 5 Устинов Артемий 2010 680
6 207 01:46.70 6 Попов Александр 2010 660
7 576 01:51.50 7 Шаров Лука 2010 550
8 246 01:51.70 8 Гусев Максим 2010 540
9 328 01:53.00 9 Клиновой Макар 2011 520
10 329 01:54.30 10 Котов Владимир 2010 490
11 331 01:54.50 11 Литвиненко Арсений 2011 490
12 259 01:54.90 12 Кашкиров Антон 2010 480
13 260 01:55.80 13 Кириллов Григорий 2010 470
14 585 01:56.00 14 Южаков Кирилл 2011 470
15 566 01:59.20 15 Хомутов Тимофей 2010 420
16 256 01:59.70 16 Калинин Дмитрий 2010 410
17 523 02:00.10 17 Сенаторов Кирилл 2010 410
18 173 02:01.70 18 Саутин Илья 2010 390
19 254 02:01.90 19 Ильин Лев 2010 380
20 470 02:04.40 20 Маркин Роман 2010 350
21 491 02:04.70 21 Новик Михаил 2011 350
22 283 02:06.90 22 Слободянюк Матвей 2011 330
23 305 02:07.30 23 Саландаев Арсений 2011 320
24 250 02:07.50 24 Дусалиев Тимур 2011 320
25 315 02:08.10 25 Родин Артём 2010 310
26 506 02:08.20 26 Поликарпов Даниил 2010 310
27 282 02:09.50 27 Слободянюк Арсений 2011 300
28 357 02:13.30 28 Абдразаков Руслан 2010 260
29 323 02:16.00 29 Гимишли Артём 2011 240
30 167 02:18.80 30 Мезенцев Савелий 2011 210
31 335 02:21.20 31 Мелехов Григорий 2011 180
32 303 02:25.40 32 Лютый Никита 2010 140
33 178 Шевченко Вадим 2010 0
34 316 Сауляк Иван 2011 0
35 344 Трофимчук Фёдор 2010 0
36 609 Неонилин Антон 2011 0
Девушки 2008-2009 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 457 01:20.60 1 Линкевич Мария 2009 1270
2 519 01:22.90 2 Себякина София 2009 1150
3 216 01:25.20 3 Шакунова София 2009 1060
4 266 01:26.20 4 Литвинова Ульяна 2008 1020
5 304 01:27.60 5 Носкова Дарья 2008 980
6 252 01:29.80 6 Заничева Софья 2009 900
7 546 01:30.20 7 Сударева Тая 2009 890
8 307 01:33.60 8 Фатихова Ангелина 2008 780
9 347 01:35.30 9 Хритошкина Арина 2009 740
10 419 01:37.20 10 Калашникова Аня 2009 690
11 219 01:54.60 11 Бездушнова Ева 2009 350
12 187 Шонабиева Шаина 2009 0
13 320 Абдуллина Александра 2009 0
14 363 Акимова Василиса 2008 0
Юноши 2008-2009 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 214 01:35.10 1 Чернобылов Артём 2009 940
2 195 01:35.20 2 Бычков Юрий 2009 940
3 176 01:36.10 3 Сулимов Матвей 2008 910
4 626 01:37.80 4 Федоренко Силантий 2009 860
5 343 01:42.30 5 Терентьев Егор 2009 750
6 321 01:43.40 6 Бояров Михаил 2008 730
7 627 01:45.40 7 Будовский Егор 2008 690
8 183 01:49.10 8 Макаревич Михаил 2009 610
9 237 01:50.30 9 Виноградов Тимофей 2009 580
10 553 01:54.20 10 Устинов Егор 2009 490
11 552 01:54.30 11 Трефилов Михаил 2008 490
12 262 01:56.70 12 Коскин Иоанн 2009 460
13 393 01:56.90 13 Головырин Глеб 2008 450
14 258 01:58.20 14 Караев Дмитрий 2009 440
15 482 02:00.40 15 Мухрёв Михаил 2009 400
16 476 02:09.50 16 Матушин Филипп 2008 300
17 203 02:10.90 17 Кравцов Кирилл 2008 290
Девушки 2006-2007 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 163 01:24.90 1 Буравцова Варвара 2007 1070
2 398 Демидова Дарья 2006 0
3 581 Шумилова Анастасия 2007 0
Юноши 2006-2007 г.р.
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 632 01:21.50 1 Белоусов Павел 2007 1590
2 631 01:40.10 2 Татусь Степан 2007 810
3 166 01:48.00 3 Мезенцев Никита 2007 630
Вне конкурса
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки
1 624 01:21.90 1 Грачева Майя 2004 1200
Вне конкурса
№ п/п Номер Результат Место Участник Год рождения Очки